SECTION  4-1

Balanze, Roberto                                                      Angeles, Caroline
Baldonado, Everette                                                Ausmolo, Susan   
Budok,Ramon                                                       Balagosa, Arlene
                    
                                                                              Ballais, Donna Fe
Bugna, Marjoe                                                            Barrera, Elenita
Canong, Nestor                                                          Belisario, Melba
Caragayan, Gerry                                                   Belisario, Mildred

Carpo, Jeffry                                                        Belloga, Rose Marie
Castaños, Ednolfo                                                   Belonio, Vivianeta
Castillon. Rouel                                                              Borra, Bambi
Centeno, Rex                                                                 Canong, Helen
Derecho, Othelo                                                     Ceñarosa, Judalyn
Estrella, Segundo Jr.                                                 Coloquio, Teresa
Guion, Teofilo Jr.                                                   Debalus, Ma Joyce
Habaradas, Jovito Jr.                                      Escosar, Mary Lilibeth
Jabatan, Rosel                                                          Espinosa, Margie
Jardenil, Ariel                                                      Espiritu, Ma. Elnora
Justalero, Jimmy                                                            Haro, Hannah
Ledesma, Hernando                                                 Hinojales, Marisa
Lorca, Julio                                                                    Jover, Charity
Pacifico, Jose Alan                                                         Jurilla, Merle
Pamposa, Renan                                                  Papilota, Ma. Noemi
Pasadilla, Florian                                                Parra, Ma Jocheveb
Quintilla, Pope John                                                 Parreño, Miralyn
Ramos, Gerardo                                                            Patingo, Felne
Rendaje, Rey                                                              Pedregosa, Gina
Trompeta, Robert                                                 Pritos, Lelanie Lory
Valaquio, Noel                                                      San Jose, Mary Ann
Valderrama, Nelson                                                    Sarabia, Arlene
Villoso, Norman                                                      Tespoer, Milagros
                                                                              Tribiano, Salvacion

(
Adviser:  Mrs. Lina B. Arroyo )  
                                    


SECTION 4-2


Amihan, Jorge                                                       Alpuerto, Margaret
Baranggan, Darwin                                                    Anuna, Noralyn
Bolivar, Elmer                                                           Arañador, Josefa
Callado, Arthur                                                  Basbaño, Ma. Teresa
Carnaje, Daryl                                                      Bellosillo, Felicitas
Celiz, Roberto                                                             Billones, Agnes
Dable, Frances Noel                                                        Biyo, Fatima
Declaro, Romeo                                                        Canong, Teresita
Diala, Bonifacio Jr.                                                Carreon, Elizabeth
Enriquez, Edeso                                                       Castillon, Rosiene
Galan, Gerardo                                                        Cruz, Grace de la
Hiponia, Marcus                                                            Dasal, Onelia
Huelar, Raul                                                             Dallaban, Gladys
Jasa, Reynaldo                                              Demanawa, Concepcion
Labinghisa, Pedro                                                           Dilag, Shiela
Laguna, Mario                                                                Divino, Lucia
Legada, Guillermo Jr.                                                       Dofilis, Levi
Lopez, Joel                                                                 Espinosa, Jesusa
Lumawag, Vicente Jr.                                                 Francisco, Elna
Luna, Vicente                                                           Gallego, Priscilla
Ong, Benito                                                                     Gayola, Pilar
Pedrosa, Alfredo                                                            Guzman, Amy
Perez, Jesse                                                                  Java, Antonina
Reyes, Verlito de los                                                          Julit, Eliena
Siojo, Arturo                                                                  Lopez, Sandra
Sondia, Rey                                                           Magbanua, Beverly
Tacuyan, Rizaldo                                                   Palmaira, Ma. Lini
Villanis, Solon Jr,                                                         Sira, Remedios
                                                                                              Sotito, Pa
                                                                                            Tiron, Lilia

(Adviser: Mrs. Sylvia Alfuente)


SECTION  4-3


Alianza, Elmer                                                               Alentaje, Ruth
Aycayno, John                                                                  Anib, Myrna
Banquillo, Nestor                                                         Apostol, Venus
Baraquia, Raymundo                                                     Aranda, Angie
Baylon, Julio                                                                Arroyo, Leticia
Bejo, Noel                                                                 Cainday, Teresita
Belarga, Manuel Jr                                                        Catajay, Ruby
Bulan, Eleuterio                                                    Catipunan, Cynthia
Bulilan, Rene                                                                 Ciubal, Remia
Caluba, Jimmy                                                          Decrepito, Helen
Carillo, Yoe                                                                    Ebreo, Elleda
Chua, Nestor                                                                  Galvez, Nimsi
Clarianes, Johnny                                                           Gape, Lucille
Gallego, Emeterio                                              Garcia, Mita Cynthia
Ganchero, John                                                            Harder, Roslyn
Habines, Alex                                                              Jaranilla, Emily
Jarantilla, Rodolfo                                                      Latoja, Marilyn
Jardenil, Joey                                                         Layson, Nelly Jean
Juele, Leopoldo                                                           Leonida, Lomel
Labrador, Isidro                                                       Lingaya, Theresa
Linas, Glenn                                                           Martelino, Charity
Luceño, Jeffry                                                         Medianesta, Susan
Pechon, Rock                                                         Mijares, Rosemarie
Perono, Ramon                                                         Nograles, Suzette
Pinuela, Floro                                                            Padernal, Helen
Pormilda, James                                                         Robles, Caridad
Salvilla, Alex                                                                 Sajonia, Anita
Sario, Meduardo                                                              Sancio, Jean
Seduco, Lenen                                                         Sequio, Ma. Elena
Young, Sunny                                                               Talite, Victoria

(Adviser:  Miss Armada Carpio)   

 
 

SECTION  4-4

Alenaje, Roberto                                                      Alarcon, Rhodora
Andaya, Noel                                                              Alquisola, Adela
Arancillo, Rafael                                                 Arinzol, Consolacion
Arancillo, Rolly                                                          Betansos, Josefa
Baldia, Rene                                                               Cejalvo, Jocelyn
Bonitillo, Nestor                                                    Centeno, Marichita
Ceballos, Honorato                                          Concepcion, Pearl Joy
Celiz, George                                                        Demagajet, Rosalie
Celiz, Ricardo                                                                 Denila, Daisy
Clavel, Sammy                                                          Elumba, Melanie
Dideles, Luis                                                   Estandarte, Evangelina
Gumban Romero                                             Fabela, Manuela Luisa
Gutierrez, Mario                                                            Gajo, Melenia
Habaradas, Cesar                                                          Gallego, Betty
Jadulan, Albert                                                             Gomez, Norma
Jarder, Pacifico                                                 Hechanova, Cora Joy
Jardiniano, Lemuel                                                        Hino-o, Janita
Latap, Roy                                                                   Jalbuna, Jamay
Limoso, Arleen                                                          Jimena, Amparro
Marla, Restituto                                                                  Jison, Gina
Moreno, Ronelo                                              Juntanuelo, Ma. Teresa
Nasis, Reynaldo                                                        Malones, Joselita
Panaguiton, Emmit                                                Montaño, Wilma
Pilla, Jerry                                                               Patron, Salvacion
Sobrevega, Francisco                                           Pulmones, Rangelie
Teneclan, Agustin                                                                Reyes, Lily
Tubongbanua, Nestor                                                Rivera, Elizabeth
                                                                                 Salveña, Ma. Ruth
                                                                                  Siasico, Florecita
                                                                                         Salas, Digna 
                                                                                   Sullano, Teresita

(Adviser:  Mrs. Adelfa Hortinela)


SECTION 4-5  (All Girls)

Aaron, Haydee                                                                  Jaca, Aileen
Abonado, Elvira                                                              Jacar, Aileen
Agutaya, Emilie                                                Jalando-on, Mercedita
Amborgo, Jenny                                                   Jaranilla, Josephine
Aquino, Julie                                                                   Lago, Winnie
Asis, Sylvia de                                                               Legaspi, Lucia
Balladares, Josephine                                                    Lopez, Muriel
Belicena, Hana                                                               Lozano, Nelfe
Biocos, Ruby                                                     Malambay, Ma. Nenet
Cajilig, Mariecel                                                  Manucan, Mercedes
Caldena, Lina                                                        Margarejo, Romele
Casama, Lizette                                                         Olmos, Elizabeth
Castilla, Lucia                                                              Pagayon, Edna
Cerbania, Liza                                                            Pedroso, Norina
Cordada, Jane                                                                 Piñosa, Anita
Cruz, Rose de la                                                            Porras, Evelyn
Dy, Diana                                                                        Prieto, Elvira
Ersipe, Jardema                                                             Puda, Marites
Espino, Fevie                                                        Pulomones, Vivelyn
Favilla, Daisy                                                               Queque, Helen
Fernandez, Analyn                                                            Sodia, Doris
Fernandez, Ma. Eden                                                  Sajo, Ma. Blizel
Flores, Ruby                                                                    Siaton, Jenna
Galilea, Gina                                                            Silvederio, Vilma
Galindo, Belen                                                              Siosan, Araceli
Geganzo, Suena                                                         Sotelo, Asuncion
Hermo, Mary Ann                                                        Sucero, Letecia
Hubag, Delia                                                            Servano, Jeraline
Hubag, Lorna                                                                 Vasquez, Lida


(Adviser:  Mrs. Nelfa Peñaflorida)




SECTION  4-6

Alarba, Hernane                                                         Aaron, Ma. Eda
Aranas, Alexander                                                  Agravante, Regina
Bugna, Wilbert                                                                  Alave, Leila
Cajelo, Rodolfo Jr.                                                            Albaceta, O
Capillador, Wilfredo                                           Alcasar, Josefa Lane
Concepcion, Rex                                                       Apistar, Guntilda
Danos, Francisco Jr.                                                   Asumbra, Clyte
Demavibas, Wilfredo                                                  Ballester, Emily
Diamanse, Larry                                                           Brana, Cecilia
Fernandez, Remegio                                                          Callao, Iryl
Gabutin, Rex                                                                  Celestial, Zisa
Gancero, Mamerto                                                        Ciasico, Nilda
Granada, Vicente Jr.                                                   Claud, Josefina
Hernia, Cesar,                                                       Corsino, Celedonia
Jorge, Luis                                                              Embate, Ma. Luisa
Lamzon, Teddy                                                          Espanol, Teresita
Mamon, Carlos                                                      Fuentes, Monserrat
Morales, Jerry                                                             Gumban, Daisy
Nallas, Ricardo                                                              Hitalla, Sonia
Parrenas, Willie                                                      Jacintos, Florence
Pilla, Artemio                                                              Legada, Rachel
Portillo, Felix                                                               Liboon, Ligaya
Prodigo, Hilario                                                            Liagas, Felma
Reyes, Nicasio de los                                               Salmon. Ma. Fina
Sajonia, Junatio                                                       Sobrepena, Grace
Sumayo, Domingo                                                   Sotocinal, Jocelyn
Vibar, Roy                                                                       Sunico, Annie
Vivero, Jose Marie                                                      Sustento, Ofelia
Yucarisa, Eliseo                                                              Talite, Anesia
                                                                                     Toledo, Marlyn



(Adviser:  Mr. Elidon Baterbonia)






 


SECTION 4-7   (All Girls)

Abecedario, Eden                                                 Leconchito, Darlene
Abogador, Mary                                              Lebutaque, Ma. Teresa
Alaban, Dora Joy                                                      Lobaton, Phoebe
Altaya, Mary Grace                                            Magon, Ma. Lourdes
Alvarado, Gloria                                                            Malte, Cecilia
Anib, Angeles                                                                Mamon, Susan
Aniversario, Josephine                                                   Marcelo, Eva
Arana, Hiriminia                                                           Marte, Violeta
Baconaje, Helen                                                         Matutina, Helen
Baraquia Rochel                                                   Moncerate, Carmen
Cabusbusan, Josie                                                         Navarro, Jane
Caravana, Lea                                                            Parreno, Gladys
Carreon, Jocelyn                                                          Patingo, LLane
Cartera, Felicidad                                                 Penasales, Marilou
Ecube, Rosalie                                                                Perez, Regina
Escorpio, Raquel                                                       Pinuela, Mildred
Francisco, Evelyn                                                          Piodena, Rina
Ferrer, Emcy                                                       Porras, Ma. Theresa
Gumban, Jocelyn                                                        Sales, Annabelle
Herrera, Roselia                                                              Salvilla, Elva
Hubero, Brenda                                                   San Jose, Mary Flor
Hubero, Liza                                                                  Sarasa, Lerma
Itana, Teresa                                                                   Serafia, Janet
Jabanillo, Thelma                                                  Sobredilla, Bibiana
Jaranilla, Ma. Cecilia                                                  Someres,Olivia
Jaravila, Faustina                                                         Suarez, Myrna
jastia, Merlyn                                                       Superticioso, Flavia
Jereza, Aida Asela                                                            Torres, Jean
Jucaban, Joan                                                          Vasques, Edaleen
Jucaban, Tessie                                                     Villanueva, Erlinda
                                                                                  Villarina, Glenda

(Adviser:  Mrs. Victoria Lacana)


SECTION  4-8


Acosta, Manuel Jr.                                                    Abangan, Analyn
Arbado, Alex                                                              Aguilles, Erlinda
Casiple, Rogelio                                                   Alminaza, Ma. Suzel
Cuenca, Evaristo                                                     Amihan, Elizabeth
Duero, Albert                                                        Aportadera, Ligaya
Gregorio, Felipe                                                            Babon, Cecila
Gumban, Pedro                                                            Baldon, Dessie
Gustillo, Rafael Jr.                                                   Caspillo, Socorro
Herrera, Rey                                                                  Celiz, Arsenia
Hisanan, Jucilino                                                       Denola, Cynthia
Japitana, Felix                                                  Depalubos, Glenyrose
Jover, Joel                                                                       Gaitan, Nena
Lanceta, Salvador                                                          Hiyasa, Digna
Lavada, Jaime                                                             Japitana, Menie
Ledesma, Rodolfo                                                 Jornadal, Bregeda  
Londres, Eleno                                                              Jover, Mildred
Marin, Romeo                                                              Junsay, Erlinda
Mombay, Leonel                                                           Lampon, Delia
Navarro, Regulus Jr.                                                      Muel. Estrella
Pagran, Antonio                                                            Nasis, Estrella
Pareja, Antonio                                                         Ocana, Consuelo
Piodena, Dionito                                                      Oren, Magdalena
Porras, Julito                                                              Panes, Teopista
Porras, Francis Edgar                                          Pedroso, Ma. Janet
Rabago, Jose Jr.                                                             Sabitsana, Fe
Sanchez, Rey                                                             Sainz, Ma. Phebe
Silva, Ronie                                                                      Sinco, Felipa
Sinco, Ferdinand                                                         Tayco, Corazon
Sinco, Nelson                                                             Villanueva, Julie
Trabuco, Romulo
Yudilmo, Eduardo

(Adviser:  Mrs. Milagros Tolentino) 

 



SECTION  4-9

Abaldo, Bonifacio                                                      Aaron, Herminia
Alentaje, Jose                                                                Agpalo, Helna
Allares, Jose Jr.                                                             Ambahan, Joy
Ardamoy, Enrile                                                             Benliro, Leila
Asong, Atillano Jr.                                                     Bolivar, Joselina
Baculina, Jose                                                            Caldo, Veronica
Baldove, Ricardo                                                      Cataluna, Regina
Capinzonda, Chilito                                                       Cerbo, Jennie
Casumpang, Magdaleno                                            Cordero, Cecilia
Celiz, Reynaldo                                                            Crucero, Susan
Eday, Zaldy                                                       Divinagracia, Matilde
Hiponia, Ronnie                                                            Durana, Merly
Juanga, Jeselston                                                    Estrada, Elizabeth
Lacibar, Jaime                                                              Fresnillo, Mila
Lamzon, Jimmy                                                        Guilaran, Emelita
Mamon, Elmer                                                              Hiso-an, Gilda
Milliona, Jezeroel                                                Jamindang, Mildred
Navida, Edmar                                                                   Jover, Rene
Paclibar, Renato                                                  Juanga, Ma. Cecilia
Partisala, David                                                   Paranaque, Marites
Querubin, Herbert                                                  Poblacion, Zelinda
Querubin, Raymundo                                                 Querubin, Zaida
Sanglap, David                                                          Salvania, Regina
Soltes, Ronnie                                                                Semte, Erlinda
Sotito, Jorge                                                         Torrefranca, Evelyn
Superably, Oberly                                                  Umadhay, Marilyn
Tablazon, Jose Jr.                                                 Villareal, Ma. Luna
Umadhay, Nelson                                                       Zaragoza, Luisa

(Adviser:  Mrs. Aida Villarete) 


SECTION  4-10

Abordaje, Ruben                                                 Aberde, Alma Ritchel
Albay, Tomas                                                              Bakabak, Athela
Alconada, Rodolfo                                                       Balbontin, Mila
Bachoco, Joel                                                               Bantillan, Dina
Berondo, Durbin                                                            Bantilla, Dina
Calucab, Aldegundo                                                      Belgira, Elena
Camaymayan, Alton                                                         Celiz, Judith
Carumba, Jose Jr.                                                          Chio, Ma. Luz
Celeste, Ramon                                                                Delfin, Nona
Dumago, Marcelino                                                Depalobos, Elaine
Formacion, Edgar                                                            Dofitas, Amy
Enojo, Ramon                                                     Gienza, Monina May
Gavilla, Antonio                                                             Gimoto, Elma
Gaylan, Filomeno                                              Gregorios, Ma. Lorna
Gigare, Allan                                                           Jacusalem, Arlene
Gil, Edwin                                                                      Lavilla, Vilma
Gimeno, Rolando                                                      Lopez, Leny Rose
Guillamas, Edward                                                   Mallo, Mary Ann
Gustilo, Joey                                                                Mecha, Erlinda
Guzman, Arleo                                                             Mirasol, Gloria
Javellana, Ernesto                                                         Ordoyo, Rosie
Javing, Ardie                                                               Perocho, Renita
Lasugas, Roberto Jr.                                                    Robledo, Heide
Ledesma, Edmundo                                                        Salvilla, Cora
Loria, Roberto                                                           Salvilla, Victoria
Navarra, Rodolfo                                                             Soliva, Rosie
Penamayor, Wilson                                                           Suarez, Eda
Posadas, Roberto                                                        Subade, Violeta
Somociera, Norberto                                                  Surriga, Angeles
Tesoro, Antonio
Villanueva, Jose

(Adviser:  Mrs. Nenita Calaor)

SECTION  4-11

Abdon, Jaime                                                            Basco, Annabelle
Alinlangan, Job                                                        Bersamera, Juliet
Amaguin, Bob                                                                 Biosco, Hazel
Araujo, Sandee                                                              Blance, Tessie
Barrido, Leo                                                             Catunao, Angeles
Belarmino, Arcangel                                                          Chio, Elena
Cudilla, Rumolo                                                       Dando, Josephine
Dario, Jose Jr.                                                                Delfino, Dena
Enojas, Arze                                                                Duero, Melanie
Esteban, Dennis                                                 Embajador, Lagrimas
Gerochi, Noel                                                                Goping, Helen
Gamaro, Rey                                                      Gorriceta, Jacqueline
Hablado, Alfred                                                        Herrera, Cristina
Hablado, Emeterio                                                              Jasa, Alma
Huervas, Lister                                                           Lacatan, Lowell
Jagorin, Percy                                                               Lagos, Thelma
Ladiet, Bernardo                                                         Laguarda, Gina
Locsin, Noel                                                         Macaranas, Meriam
Magan, Margarito Jr.                                                      Nam-ay, Eve
Pabolinas, Rolando                                                  Ongdico, Rosario
Pinongos, Narciso                                                    Quijano, Cristina
Poral, Tomas                                                                   Saqldo, Gilsa
Pueyo, Victor                                                             Sensoria, Marisa
Sajonia, Elevero                                                       Socias, Alejandra
Sauron, Blas                                                          Taqcan, Rosemarie
Taleon, Rolando                                                        Taquinota, Helen
Tio, Edgardo                                                             Terbio, Engracia
                                                                                   Tuno, Ma. Percil
                                                                                  Villanueva, Joyce

(Adviser:  Mr. Crispin Villalobos)


SECTION  4-12

Alalon, Jose                                                                       Agre, Lolita
Alminoza, Larry                                                     Alameda, Aurora   
Aposaga, Jonie                                                                    Arana, Lea
Asong,Valentin                                                      Ausmolo, Josephine
Balladares, Jose                                                             Baron, Nancy
Bocateja, Remy                                                           Bincang, Jennie
Bomaras, Salustaino                                                     Buena, Shirley
Cabitin, Narciso                                                        Callanga, Aileen
Castillon, Jessie                                                           Camegan, Ruth
Dignadice, Roland                                                  Campos, Virginita
Dumapit, Renato                                                          Corsino, Alicia
Gardose, Jose                                                             Espinosa, Susan
Gumban, Virgilio                                                  Fulgueras, Melanie
Jallorina, Elmer                                                     Guardaples, Merle
Ladiet, Pedro                                                            Gumaro, Marieta
Latap, Edmundo                                                         Ladines, Mylene
Leganio, Rolando                                                          Labig, Jocelyn
Leonardo, Eduardo                                                Legayada, Rosenie
Longno, Jacobo                                                                 Lago, Hilda
Martinez, Felipe                                                        Lumampao, Dina
Mecha, Samuel                                                     Magbanua, Dolores
Morada, Charlie                                                    Magbanua, Valerie
Parreno, Julius                                                            Mamon. Marife
Perig, Manuel                                                             Ochon, Marilou
Saracho, Anthony                                              Penasales, Rosemarie
Tambasan, Henry                                                          Sencil, Cecilia
Tolentino, Enrique                                                      Soliva, Minviluz
Tortosa, Enrique                                                         Sumpio, Marlyn
                                                                                       Tarra, Norma 
                                                                                          Zares, Annie

(Adviser:  Mrs. Paulina Condoleta)